Organizers
Partners
General sponsor
Rally sponsors
Rally awards
Rally car
Rally oil
Rally drink
Rally clothing
Rally radio station
Rally friends
Start order

 

 

 
St. No. Drivers  Vehicle Class Nationality
06 Marek Poniewierka Karol Tatera 00 PL
05 Vygintas Šuminskas Juozas Aukštuolis 00 LT
04 Marius Vėgėlė Karolis Bagdonavičius 00 LT
03 Marius Dainys Justinas Vainiūnas 00 LT
02 Darius Biesevičius Gediminas Račas 00 LT
01 Paulius Novakas Mykolas Stravinskas 00 LT
LARSC
51 Tomas Ramanauskas Virgilijus Janulevičius SG4 LT
52 Domas Raškevičius SG4 LT
53 Mantas Kutka Mindaugas Vijeikis SG2 LT
54 Jonas Sluckus Vadimas Ašmena SG4 LT
55 Karolis Vitas Tomas Klimašauskas SG2 LT
56 Deividas Gezevičius Evaldas Gezevičius SG2 LT
57 Redas Mazrimas Redas Alubickis SG2 LT
58 Lukas Vajinskis Vitas Vajinskis SG2 LT
59 Dainius Pranys Lukas Baltramiejūnas SG2 LT
60 Regimantas Šapranauskas Arvydas Babrauskas SG2 LT
61 Antanas Akučka Nerijus Genys SG1 LT
62 Ignas Bilius Arūnas Butkevičius SG1 LT
63 Vitalijus Plastininas Vytenis Plastininas Open LT
64 Ingus Pantelis Uldis Kalvis Open LV
65 Lauris Ozerovs Gatis Jansons Open LV
66 Mindaugas Kaminskas Mindaugas Bagdonavičius 2WD LT
67 Simonas Bieliauskas Julius Vandys 2WD LT
68 Remigus Dzvankauskas Nerijus Karpas 2WD LT
69 Ramūnas Stundžia Dovydas Ketvirtis 2WD LT
70 Donatas Ožiūnas Vytautas Ožiūnas 2WD LT
71 Conrad Rudiger Steffen Reichman 2WD DE
72 Lukasz Grzywna Andrzej Poniewierka 2WD PL
73 Alfonsas Žiukas Marius Žiukas 2WD LT
LARC
1 Janis Vorobjovs Ivo Pūkis LARČ3 LV
2 Bendiktas Vanagas Agnė Vičkačkaitė-Lauciuvienė LARČ1 LT
3 Giedrius Notkus Dalius Strižanas LARČ3 LT
4 Vaidotas Žala Žygimantas Augustas Žala LARČ3 LT
5 Vytautas Švedas Žilvinas Sakalauskas LARČ3 LT
6 Deividas Jocius Donatas Zvicevičius LARČ3 LT
7 Linas Vaškys Laurynas Paškevičius LARČ2 LT
8 Alexander Gorelov Igor Skuridin LARČ2 RU
9 Alexander Mikhaylov Normunds Kokins LARČ2 RU LV
10 Karolis Šiugždinis Stasys Tarailė LARČ2 LT
11 Guntis Lielkajis Ivars Grošus LARČ3 LV
12 Rolands Jaunzems Ainars Kalninš LARČ3 LV
14 Saulius Trapuila Arūnas Jarašius LARČ5 LT
15 Egidijus Valeiša Povilas Reisas LARČ5 LT
16 Jonas Pipiras Aisvydas Paliukėnas LARČ4 LT
17 Giedrius Firantas Matas Valiulis LARČ5 LT
18 Danila Belokons Andris Malnieks LARČ4 LV
19 Justas Tamašauskas Pranas Švedas LARČ5 LT
20 Rokas Steponavičius Ernesta Globytė LARČ5 LT
21 Vytautas Požerinis Vaidas Šmigelskas LARČ3 LT
22 Eugenijus Sladkevičius Gediminas Saudargas LARČ3 LT
23 Egidijus Gelūnas Dominykas Veršinskas LARČ3 LT
24 David Holland Karolis Raišys LARČ4 UK LT
25 Ričardas Baubinas LARČ6 LT
26 Michael Holland Karolis Kairys LARČ4 UK LT
27 Renaldas Šeinauskas Rūta Krikščiūnaitė BMW LT
28 Evaldas Joteika Artūras Šabanavičius LARČ4 LT
29 Dovilas Čiutelė Aurimas Eidžiūnas LARČ4 LT
30 Drew Holland Aleksandras Dainys LARČ4 UK LT
31 Markas Judzentavičius Marius Lipnickas LARČ4 LT
32 Denis Rostilov Alexander Rybnikov LARČ4 RU
33 Tomas Nenartavičius Rimantas Gezevičius LARČ6 LT
34 Konstantinas Gorbas Andrey Andryushkin BMW LT RU
35 Tadas Pupeikis Tomas Pupeikis LARČ6 LT
36 Aras Kalėda Arvydas Kalėda BMW LT
37 Tadas Sireika Giedrius Šileikis BMW LT
38 Audronis Gulbinas Darius Urbonavičius LARČ6 LT
39 Algirdas Kazlauskas Andrius Petruškevičius LARČ6 LT
40 Valerijus Afanasjevas Gintautas Bulota BMW LT
41 Justas Simaška Titas Šimaška BMW LT
42 Tadas Kaušakys Daivanas Pranciulis LARČ5 LT
43 Vladas Jurkevičius Sigitas Jurkevičius LARČ6 LT
Rally towns